-TREK DITUTUP!-

Hantu betullah! Sibuk laks sekolah aper tah nak buat sukan kat pusat sukan tuh...Dengan yang demikian, trek pun ditutup...bila trek ditutup, dats mean kena jog kat luar...bila kena jog kat luar confirm he's not gonna come...arini, he's not jogging (ntah ler aku tak nampak pun dia...)

Itu jelah laporan untuk ari ini...hahahaha...

I dun noe la, sometime i dun feel like pursuing him or anything dat related to it...I juz wanna go easy wit this one, tak nak hasty sangat...let i go wit the flow...becoz in a time im too focus on it, I'll lose him (MARAH!) Is this juz another test for me? I dun noe whether it simply physical attraction or it is truly love come from inside...well, as far as i concern my truly deeply love kinda type aweady gone wit my first one...he took it away...he ruined it...I dun think a guy after him have the same easy devoted love from me...They have to show me something...I dun noe, something yang meyakinkan aku they are the right one for me and im not going to waste another time of my life loving another wrong guy! hurm...Entahlah...

But, being in this situation is fun...keep looking and searching and also learning...No matter how hard it is, it's some sort of i think match making in cryptically way...harhar...You have to go figure not just saying "I DO"...

Haaah~! Hurm, dats refreshing! I finally come back to my sense...hehehe...using my evil twin is not such a gud idea...let me juz be ME! Its even better =)



<---- ShE WrOtE...wink*~!

Comments

aidasalmah said…
hahaha
yeah
be urself dear
its not a race, its an experience!
;)
ngeeeeee...huhu...

But i think i have a very bad news la cik aida...hurm...

Merujuk kepada penyiasatan yang dijalankan (wah~!) ... He's not one of the penghuni kat dalam umah bujang tu...so, his status tidak diketahuilah...I think he's a married man la...Sob...sob... ='(
eM. said…
nyu...

why dont we all just sit and enjoy the moment..

let the men do the chasing and women do the running!!
Nyu ko panggil aku...kureng tul...

Hurm...i was thinking da same thingla tapikan...my eyes catch him lor...so, i stuck on him...cant help it...tapi tak pe...t aku lupa gaks...ahakz~!

Popular posts from this blog

Tag Lagi ...